Reģistrēties

Dalībnieku saraksts

Vārds, Uzvārds Ieņemamais amats Organizācijas nosaukums Valsts
A
Abrahamsson Nils-Filip Business Development Manager in Nordic, Baltic and Eastern Europe SES Sweden
Abramova Olga Finance Director Latvian Association of Electronic Communications Latvia
Ackner Erik Director of Growth Mercku Canada
Adamchuk Oleg Chief Executive Officer Content Generation Distribution United Kingdom
Agutenkov Ivan - Signal Media Russia
Akulovs Ruslans Development director Hannu-pro Latvia
Aleksandrova Inese Executive Director Latvian Association of Electronic Communications Latvia
Aleksejeva Marina Head of Wholesale Retn Baltic Latvia
Alfimov Sergey Head of Marketing and Sales Department Balticum TV Lithuania
Alhimionoks Kristians Producer Platforma Film Latvia
Alika-Stroda Inga TV Business Director Tet (prior Lattelecom) Latvia
Aliyev Ali Executive Director Azerbaijan
Andrey Galaev General Director Telepolis Russia
Andrijauskas Romualdas Chief Executive Officer Consilium Optimum Lithuania
Arlou Mikita PR Audiovisual Heritage Observatory Belarus
Arushanyan Ararat President Armenian Cable TV Association Armenia
Astahov Ilja Deputy General Director for Development ZVEZDA Russia
Averkina Yulia Sales Manager VES- Media Russia
B
Badyuk Sergey Creative producer, “Tochka otryva” Channel TV-STREAM Russia
Bagandev Marat Leading Engineer of Development Department NAG Russia
Bajars Valters Director of Communications department Ministry of Transport Latvia
Balandis Zilvinas SPI International/FILMBOX Distribution agent SPI International/FILMBOX Lithuania
Balashov Anton Deputy General Director TV Center Russia
Baumanis Kalvis Chief executive officer Hannu-pro Latvia
Bek Karol Senior Commercial Director A+E Networks Poland
Belayev Dmitry Chief of TV department Balticom Latvia
Belskis Edmunds Deputy State Secretaryin charge of information and communication technologies Ministry of Environmental Protection and Regional Development of the Republic of Latvia Latvia
Belsky Yana Editor-in-chief Cableman.RU Russia
Berdnikov Sergey Chief Executive Officer Efforta Estonia
Berga Agnese Project coordinator Agency for International Programs for Youth Latvia
Beruashvili Teona Executive Director Cable Televisions Union of Georgia Georgia
Beruashvili Guram Chairman of Union Cable Televisions Union of Georgia Georgia
Beruashvili Marika Director Sistema+ Georgia
Berzkalns Aleksandrs Board Member ELEKTRONS S Latvia
Bladik Anton Deputy CEO for Digital Platforms and Content Unitary enterprise A1 Belarus
Bogdanova Karina Marketing Director Global Media Latvia
Bogusevics Boriss Commercial Director Telenet Latvia
Borkertaite Daiva Affiliate Executive Baltics Turner Nordic and Baltic Lithuania
Boyko Sergey Director and Founder BIG DATA UA independent rating agency Ukraine
Bredis Marina Lawyer STV Estonia
Bronner Dmitry Area Sales Director, CIS and Baltics Russia
Buna Ilze Media Director Star Media Latvia
Burykhin Konstantin Business Development Director Irdeto Netherlands
C
Chok Anzhelika Development director «STREAM» Television Company Russia
Chukanov Alexey Deputy Head of Engineering Project Synterra Media Russia
Cirule Irena Commercial Officer Embassy of Canada Latvia
D
Damgaard Jeppe Distribution Director Turner Nordic and Baltic Denmark
Demushina Maria Sales Manager ZEE TV, JIVI Russia
Djacenko Igors Country Manager SDI Media Latvia Latvia
Dmitrijeva Natalija Product Manager Penkių kontinentų komunikacijų centras Lithuania
Dolgaia Simona Project Manager of Distribution department Baltic Media Alliance Latvia
Dombrovskiy Egor Head of Department Digital Screens Ukraine
Drobot Alexey Chief Business Development BeMyWays Russia
Druzhnyaeva Tatyana Creative Producer (Executive Director) RTVI Russia
Dubovik Maksim Director Balt IT Belarus
Dubovsky Vjacheslav Chief Executive Officer IPTV/OTT Consulting Latvia
F
Fedienko Alexander Head of the Board The Ukrainian Internet Association Ukraine
Fedorova Kateryna Director “Clear Sky Initiative” Public Union Ukraine
Fedoseyev Alexander Project manager Elite Union Latvia
Filatov Sergei Business Development Director FIORD Russia
Filimonova Julia Sales Director Mars Media Entertainment Russia
Fokina Olga Content Manager Smart TV Latvia
Fuksman Filipp Chief executive officer CKSP Russia
G
Gabunia Svetlana Regional Director Russia / Baltics SDI Media Russia
Gailitis Andris Chief Executive Officer DEAC Latvia
Gavrilina Olga Head of Marketing ZEE TV, JIVI Russia
Gazizova Lira Deputy Head of Commerce HOME 4K Russia
Geer Germann Sales Director Astro Germany
Georgiev Detelin Sales Manager PlayBox Neo Bulgaria
Goncharov Sergei Chief Executive Officer New Media Planeta Belarus
Gordijenko Karina TV Content Manager Baltcom Latvia
Gravshina Anastasia General Director RTVI Russia
Grebenuk Olga Sales and Marketing Director Telepark IPTV Latvia
Grickevich Olga Event manager Elite Union Latvia
Grigorjevs Pavels Technical Director Dautkom TV Latvia
Grina Liena Chief Executive Officer Latvian Performers’ and Producers’ Association (LaIPA) Latvia
Gubanova Maria Chief executive officer 8 TV Channel Russia
Gumenuk Ivan Commercial Director Mortelecom Ukraine
Gurevich Leonid Director LOT Russia
Gurman Vladislav Board Member LATNET Latvia
H
Hafidi Zohair Sales Manager Telco & Media Guardsquare NV Belgium
Huseinov Nariman Operations Director of Broadcast Resources FILM.UA Group FILM.UA Group Ukraine
I
Ivandikova Yekaterina Sales Department Head Red Media Russia
Ivanova Julia General Director Mars Media Entertainment Russia
J
Juhnevics Oskar Director Amigo Belarus
Jurgelevičius Virginijus Head of Administration Balticum TV Lithuania
Jurkeviciute Laura - TVPLAY Baltic Lithuania
K
Kaasik Aleksandr Technical Director STV Estonia
Kabakchi Eketerina Marketing Director RTVI Russia
Kamardinova Alfia Content Advisor "Kazakhtelecom", representation in the Russian Federation Russia
Karickiene Inga Head of Marketing SPLIUS Lithuania
Karinsh Ingmars Board Member Law& Finance Consulting Company Latvia
Karoblis Dalis Project Manager Elpa ir Partneriai Lithuania
Kavrus Svetlana Distribution Manager Wild TV Russia
Kazakova Anastasia Head of Marketing and PR Dikoe TV Russia
Kenins Andris Executive Director Latvijas Raidorganizāciju Asociācija Latvia
Khilchenko Eugeniy Deputy Director of the Marketing Directorate Digital TV Family Russia
Kiselev Sergey Project Development MSK-IX Russia
Klapatauskas Arymantas Chief Executive Officer SPLIUS Lithuania
Klimanskas Martynas Sales Project Manager Data logistics center Lithuania
Klyuykova Elena Chairman of the Board Telecommunication industry union Belarus
Knigin Markus OTT manager Turner Nordic and Baltic Denmark
Kokin Konstantin Technical Director HomeTV Pro Latvia
Kolesov Dmitriy Director of the Department TV and content Russia
Komin Dmitrij Director Telenet Latvia
Konchenko Vitaliy Lead Engineer Digital Screens Ukraine
Konshin Anton Director of business development and distribution Red Media Russia
Korchemakha Anton Sales & Business Development manager Discovery Communications Ukraine
Korzakova Julija Board Member Open Agency Latvia
Kotzeva Dace Executive Director Association "For legal content"
Kovalev Stepan General Director Time Media Group Russia
Krachkovskiy Venedikt Deputy Director MTIS Belarus
Kucherov Kirill Director of the department of telecom services J'son and Partners Consulting Russia
Kurmangalijevs Valentins Head of Distribution department Baltic Media Alliance Latvia
Kuzin Gregory Director of «Medialogistika» MSK-IX Russia
Kuznetsov Alexander Affiliate Sales Manager Viacom International Media Networks Russia
Kuznetsov Vladimir Head of International Business Department NAG Russia
L
Lafanov Denis Head of VR/AR ptojects TV-STREAM Russia
Lavrinenco Serghei Chief executive officer Content Media Moldova
Lavrinovics Valerijs Head of TV Technical Department Dautkom TV Latvia
Leonova Alina Leading Specialist of the Promotion Department Digital TV Family Russia
Lepp Indrek EVP Media Services, Member of the Board Levira Estonia
Lidaka Gunta Media expert Latvia
Lielpeters Uldis Head of Strategic Development and Monitoring Department National Electronic Mass Media Concil Latvia
Lukashevich Andrii Sales Manager Fiord.net Ukraine
Luse Tina Board Member Baltcom Latvia
Lysenko Maria Head of Distribution Setanta Sports Ukraine
Lysov Artem Marketing Director Viasat (Viasat Global) Russia
M
Madsen Eva Flensted Distribution and SVOD Manager Turner Nordic and Baltic Denmark
Makarovs Valerijs Account Director Latvia state Radio and Television centre Latvia
Makovskij Romuald Senior programmer Penkių kontinentų komunikacijų centras Lithuania
Malahova Larisa Distribution Manager in the CIS and Baltic , RTR VGTRK Russia
Malchevskiy Andrei Director of the distribution and broadcasting network development department 1+1 media Ukraine
Markevich Eugene Deputy General Director of the TV Channel "Belarus 24" Belteleradiocompany Belarus
Maryna Frolova Sales and Network Development Manager 1+1 media Ukraine
Maskalune Lilija Executive Director Dautkom TV Latvia
Masliuk Aleksandr Lawyer Balticum TV Lithuania
Meishele Kristina Project Director Elite Union Latvia
Meisitis Toms Director of Legal and Corporate Support Division Tet (prior Lattelecom) Latvia
Melke Ieva Head of Legal Affairs All Media Baltics Latvia
Mellakauls Andris Head of Information Space Integration Division Ministry of Culture Latvia
Melnik Sergey Technical Director STC KOMSET Russia
Milovanov Nikolai Chief Executive Officer Elecard Russia
Mironov Vadim Area Sales Manager WISI COMMUNICATIONS GMBH & CO. KG Latvia
Mishurnaya Natallia Shef editor Audiovisual Heritage Observatory Belarus
Muratoglu Murat Sales Director SPI International/FILMBOX USA
Muuls Ilmars Chairman of the Board Latvian Association of Electronic Communications Latvia
N
Nazaryan Vahram Content Acquisition & Distribution Team Leader UCOM Armenia
Nefedov Boris Chief Executive Officer & Co-Founder AdVideo Latvia
Neyman Leyla Managing Director Multilandia Latvia
Nikankin Eugene Deputy Director MTIS Belarus
Nikitins Dmitrijs Board Member Baltcom Latvia
Niyazov Elchin Senior Regional Sales Manager Azercosmos Azerbaijan
Novgorodtsev Alexey Director Active Media Belarus
O
Omirhanova Ayan Director ALACAST Kazakhstan
Opaleva Elena Managing Partner  Multilandia Russia
Orehov Dmitry General Director Platform24 (24hTV) Russia
Orlov Siarhei Director Audiovisual Heritage Observatory Belarus
Ositis Anastasia President International Telecommunication Academy Russia
Ostapenko Svetlana Chief executive officer Triolan Ukraine
Ovannisian Aram Producer Mars Media Entertainment Russia
P
Palilov Alexander Project Manager TightVideo Russia
Pankevica Jelena Board Member DAUTKOM TV Latvia
Papanyan Naira Director of International Broadcasting TV Channels NMG (CTC, REN-TV, 5 INT, etc.) СТС Russia
Petrova Jelena Project Director STC KOMSET Russia
Petuhova Larisa Managing Partner  Time Media Group Russia
Pigin Alexey General Director Sonar Ukraine
Piriev Sergei Head of TV Center International & CTV Distribution TV Center Russia
Pivorovics Vladimirs Director (Communications) Dautkom TV Latvia
Pjateckis Andzejs Chairman of the Board Global Media Latvia
Podkolzin Andrei General Director OCEAN-TV Russia
Posazennikovs Jevgenijs TV Information Management Specialist Telenet Latvia
Povazhniy Valery Chief Executive Officer, Founder Marine Telecom Latvia
Povetkin Dmitriy Distribution Manager RT TV Channel Russia
Procenko Sergey Customer service manager LIVAS KTV Latvia
Proskurina Vera Sales department of Gazprom Media Entertainment TV Gazprom Media Entertainment TV Russia
Prymakov Ivan Head of Distribution 1+1 media Ukraine
R
Radzishevskiy Stanislav Creative producer, “Okhota y rybalka” Channel TV-STREAM Russia
Raman Sumitra Inside sales at company Guardsquare NV Belgium
Rapoport David Board Member RPB Consulting Latvia
Reinaru Erik Network development and construction manager Telset Estonia
Remerts Peteris Chief Sales Officer Wide Media Latvia
Reztsova Ekaterina Business Development Manager Jim Jam East Russia
Romanova Natalia Business Development Director Irdeto Russia
Rozanova Oksana Affiliate Network Development Director EPG Service Russia
Rozenvalde Anna Head of TV Content Acquisitions, Marketing Communication Department LMT Latvia
Rumpeters Oskars Director of media customers Kantar Latvia
S
Sabanskij Jurij Chairman of the Board Amigo Belarus
Sakharov Petr Commercial Director Viasat (Viasat Global) Russia
Salnik Anatoly Deputy Director TV company Trofey Ukraine
Salnikov Andrey Director of the Direction of distribution of TV channels in the CIS and Baltic countries Digital TV Family Russia
Saltykova Jelena Sales and Project Manager EPG Service Russia
Sandler Mikhail Business Development Director in Russia and CIS SES Russia
Savchenko Natalia Business Development Director in Russia and CIS Elecard Russia
Sayadan Vachagan Technical Director RTVI Russia
Scipokiene Asta TV Channel acquisition manager SPLIUS Lithuania
Sergijenko Ivans Director of Technical department Balticom Latvia
Serva Andrius VIMN Representative, Baltic States VIACOM Lithuania
Shapovalov Alexandr Distribution Development Manager RTVI Russia
Shcherbakov Peter Head of Distribution Multilandia Latvia
Shestakov Ivan Chief Marketing and Strategy MEGOGO Ukraine
Shibanov Igor General Director TV Channel- Malish TV Russia
Shikhman Aleksandr Board Member Law & Finance Consulting Company Latvia
Shlenkina Irina Director of Legal Affairs HOME 4K Russia
Shuldeshov Alexey General producer of TV channels Star Media Ukraine
Shuralev Leonid Director Retn Baltic Estonia
Sirvelis Rolandas Chief Executive Officer VECTRUM LAT Latvia
Skrebe Zilvinas Innovation project manager SPLIUS Lithuania
Skripochka Yuri Commercial Director FIORD Russia
Skuryat Eric Director Media Contakt Belarus
Smidre Peteris Owner Law& Finance Consulting Company Latvia
Smirnov Gennadiy Chief Executive Officer, Founder Balticom Latvia
Smirnova Raisa Rus.TVNET Editor TVNET / APOLLO Postimees Grupp Latvia
Smirnovs Dmitrijs Commercial Director Balticom Latvia
Solomatin Kirill Sales Account Manager Globecast Russia
Sosnitsky Vladimir Director Sonar Ukraine
Sosnovskikh Dmitry Area Sales Manager Enensys Technologies Russia
Spirin Denis Head of international channel distribution, RTR VGTRK Russia
Stankevics Oleg Board Member OSTKOM Latvia
Stankevitch Tatjana OSTKOM Latvia
Stefanovic Artur Ditektor Etanetas Lithuania
Stekolnikova Valentina Manager Elite Union Latvia
Stikans Harijs Manager Elite Union Latvia
Straszewski Jerzy President PIKE Poland
Szymura Rafal Head of Sales, Western, Central, Eastern Europe and CIS Irdeto Netherlands
T
Temnogradskaya Evgeniya Leading Sales manager Red Media Russia
Teodorczyk Tomasz Director of Content and Brands A+E Networks Poland
Tereeva Ekaterina Lawyer RTVI Russia
Tkachuk Inna Director of Economics TRK Vektor Ukraine
Toncheva Petia Senior Director, CDM & CP Licensing Viacom International Media Networks Russia
Tonoyan Michelle Commercial Director TV-STREAM Russia
Traubergs Guntars Commercial Director Baltic Media Alliance Latvia
Trofimova Victoria Director of Distribution Department, CIS and Baltic States Digital TV Family Russia
Trofimova Lasma Head of PR Tet (prior Lattelecom) Latvia
Trubenko Olga Director of the Promotion Department Digital TV Family Russia
Tsakova Sabina Policy & Legal Officer, DG CONNECT, Copyright Unit European Commission
Tsilker Olga   Board Member Tiesības un Finanses Latvia
U
Udovichenko Elena Director of Marketing and Distribution VES-Media Russia
V
Vaskin Oleg Commercial Director Kontur M Russia
Vasyanovich Denis Director Inter Media Group Ukraine
Vedernikov Konstantin TV Program Editor Teledistribution Latvia
Verholyak Andrey Director Nashe Media Ukraine
Veselis Marius VIMN Representative, Baltic States VIACOM Lithuania
Veselykh Irina Affiliate Sales Manager Viacom International Media Networks Russia
Villisek Philippe Sales Director VIACCESS-ORCA France
Vinnik Alexander Telecommunication financial expert Veselības centru apvienība Latvia
Vinogradova Elena Lead Distribution Manager TV-STREAM Russia
Vishkevich Aleksandr Director New Media Planeta Belarus
Volodkevica Diana Chief Executive Officer Elite Union
Volskaya Maria Account Manager Telia Carrier Russia
Voronovich Olga Director MBG Bel Belarus
W
Weglarz Krzysztof President Dream World Poland
Wysocki Tomasz Communications & Business Development Manager A+E Networks Poland
Y
Yaremenko Sergei Director BetaTV Belarus
Z
Zakharov Konstantin General producer Dikoe TV Russia
Zakrevskii Aleksei Commercial Director GlobalNet DATAIX Russia
Zanabajev Adilbek Co - Founder Global Media Latvia
Zavarzina Anna Chief Editor of Projects "Broadcasting. Television and Radio Broadcasting" and "Technologies and Communications" Broadcasting Russia
Zeibote Nora Sales Director Latvian Television Latvia
Zelik Evgeniya Distribution Director Dikoe TV Russia
Zelinsky Roman Head of international development MSK-IX Russia
Zielinski Włodzimierz President PIKSEL Poland
Zommere Linda Head of Copyright Unit Ministry of Culture of the Republic of Latvia Latvia
Zonneveld Onno Head of the SES in Ukraine, Russia and CIS countries SES Sweden
Zubakina Kateryna TV Channel Manager 1+1 media Ukraine
Zvereva Yekaterina Lawyer Novyye seti Ukrainy Ukraine
Zyablitskiy Anatoly Chairman of the Board «STREAM» Television Company Russia
ORGANIZATORI TELCO TRENDS 2019
PARTNERI TELCO TRENDS 2019
TELCO TRENDS 2019 ATBALSTA