Reģistrēties

2016

Vārds, Uzvārds Ieņemamais amats Organizācijas nosaukums Valsts
Levchenko Evgeniya Director the Marketing Directorate Digital TV Family Russia
Schacherer Thomas Sales Director BKtel communications Germany
Vinnik Alexander Telecommunication financial expert Veselības centru apvienība Latvia
Yakobsonos Imant Business development director I un I konsultācija Latvia
A
Aav Raul POC Technical Manager  Levira Estonia
Abrahamsson Nils Philip Area Sales Manager North, Baltic and Eastern Europe SES Sweden
Abramova Olga CFO Latvian Association of Electronic Communications Latvia
Agavriloaei Ana Maria Sales Scripps Networks Int. United Kingdom
Aleksandrova Inese Izpilddirektore Latvian Association of Electronic Communications Latvia
Aleshina Julia Leading specialist of marketing communications Digital TV Family Russia
Alika Inga TV Business Director Lattelecom Latvia
Arushanyan Ararat President Armenian Cable Broadcasters' Association Armenia
B
Badalov Karen Sales Director, Baltic States & the Caucasus EUTELSAT France
Bajars Valters Communications Department Head Ministry of Transport Latvia
Balandis Zilvinas Distribution agent FilmBox International Lithuania
Balashov Anton Deputy General Director JSC "TV Center" Russia
Barannikov Eugene Business Development Manager 1+1 Media Ukraine
Barzashvili George CEO Digital Screens Ukraine
Belajevs Dmitrijs Chief of TV department Balticom Latvija
Belajevs Aleksandrs Radio Network Planning and Optimization Manager BITE Latvia Latvia
Belskaya Yana Chief Editor Cableman.Ru Russia
Belskis Edmunds Deputy State secretary (TBC) VARAM Latvia
Belsky Konstantin Chief Editor Cableman.By Belarus
Beruashvili Nika Technical Director Cable TV Union of Georgia Georgia
Beruashvili Guram Head of the Board Cable TV Union of Georgia Georgia
Boissin Nicolas CEO Baltcom Latvia
Boyko Sergey President VOLIA Cable Ukraine
Brazovskis Janis Adviser Association of Latvian Commercial Banks Latvia
Bulmane Anete Manager of TV content Baltcom Latvia
Buzak Anna Director VESTA Belarus
C
Chumachenko Konstantin General Director NGENIX Russia
Cop Daniel General manager, Sales Nordic and Baltic countries SES Sweden
Cyganek Mariusz Account Manager Sipwise Germany
D
Dacko Anna Portfolio Manager SofIT labs Russia
Daukantas Marius Senior manager Lithuanian Cable Television Association Lithuania
Demushina Maria Distribution manager in the CIS and Baltic countries Signal Media International Russia
Demyanova Yekaterina Managing partner A1 Systems Belarus
Djacenko Igors Board member SDI Media Latvia SIA Latvia
Dostov Victor President Russian E-Money Association Russia
Drjabin Alexander Technical manager HomeTV Pro Latvia
Dubanevica Vika Project manager Digi Media SIA Latvia
Dulevska Aija Chairperson The National Electronic Mass Media Council Latvia
E
Enger Hans Jørgen Head of Section Norwegian Communications Authority Norway
F
Fedienko Oleksandr Chairman of Board Ukrainian Internet Association Ukraine
Fedoseyev Alexander Project manager Elite Union Latvia
Fokina Olga Content manager Smart-TV Latvia
Fomina Linda TV Content manager Lattelecom Latvia
Fridenberga Sindija Director of Marketing and PR an Baltics Baltijas Mediju Alianse Latvia
Fuksman Philip Director Competence center for the infocom networks Russia
G
Gabunia Svetlana General Director SDI MEDIA Ru Russia
Galaev Andrey Managing Director Telepolis Russia
Gavrilov Nikita Development Manager QIWI Russia
Geer Germann Sales Director Astro Strobel Germany
Getman Konstantin CEO Smart-TV Latvia
Giels Raivis Head of Indirect sales DEAC Latvia
Glaudina Zanete Economist Association of Commercial Banks of Latvia Latvia
Gligalova Olga Project manager Elite Union Latvia
Grakovski Alexander Director of the Programme "Telecommunication Systems and Computer Networks", Dr.sc.ing., Professor Transport and telecommunication institute Latvia
Grebenuka Olga Marketing director HomeTV Pro Latvia
Grigoryev Dmitry Sales engineer, Baltic SES Latvia
Gubanova Maria CEO 8 Channel Russia
Gurman Vladislav Member of the Board LATNET/ Channels : History, H2, Travel Channel, Food Network, Fine Living Network Representative in the Baltic region Metro&Co Latvia
H
Horoneko Oleg Chief Engineer VESTA Belarus
I
Isakov Sergey Distribution Director MatchTV Russia
Ivandikova Yekaterina Sales Department Head RED MEDIA Russia
Ivanova Tatyana General Director Testing Centre of documentary telecommunication Russia
K
Kabashkin Igor Director of the Programme "Telematics and Logistics",Professor, Dr.habil.sc.ing. Transport and telecommunication institute Latvia
Kamardinova Alfia Advisor of the Content policy Kazakhtelecom Kazakhstan
Karinsh Ingmars Member of the Board Law& Finance Consulting Company Latvia
Kazaka Kristine ICS Account manager Nord Connect Latvia
Kazakova Anastasia Marketing and PR Director STRIM Russia
Kenins Andris Head of Secretariat The National Electronic Mass Media Council Latvia
Kezbere Dace Member The National Electronic Mass Media Council Latvia
Kezberis Juris Expert The Public Utilities Commission Latvia
Khaustov Alexander Products & Projects 2КОМ Russia
Kirillova Olga Commercial Director 1 TVCH Russia
Kirillova Jelenaa Journalist SPUTNIK Latvia
Kiselev Sergey Business development JSC “MSK-IX” Russia
Klapatauskas Arymantas General director Splius Lithuania
Klevers Martins Project manager Elektroniskie sakari Latvia
Klitnaya Natalia Chairman of Board Association of Right Holders and Content Providers Ukraine
Klyuykova Elena Chairman of the Board Telecommunication Industry Union BetaTV Belarus
Kmita Victor Business development XM^online Ukraine
Kokin Konstantin Technical Director HomeTV Pro Latvia
Kolesov Dmitry Director of the Department TV and content J' son & Partners Consulting Russia
Konshin Anton Director of business development and distribution RED MEDIA Russia
Korchemakha Anton Sales Executive Discovery Communications Ukraine
Korolkov Alexander CTO CSC TELECOM Latvia
Kotzeva Dace Executive director Association “No, to piracy in Latvia” Latvia
Kraujina Sandra Head of Pay TV Products and Partnership Baltics Viasat / MTG TV Latvia
Kugele Marija Корреспондент Novaya gazeta - Baltija Latvija
Kuksin  Ivan Head of Sales Department EPG Service Latvia
Kurell Kristi Marketing Manager Levira Estonia
Kuzmina Daria Manager TVEVT Russia
Kuzmina Lyubov Head of Sales Department 1 TVCH Russia
L
Lelis Janis Executive Director Telecommunications Association Latvia
Lidaka Gunta Director Latvian Association of Broadcasting Organizations Latvia
Lielpeters Janis Head of the monitoring centre The National Electronic Mass Media Council Latvia
Lomp Pert CSO Wide Media Estonia
Lorenz Evgeniya Head of Marketing Communications Digital TV Family Russia
Luppova Anastasia General Director LAB-MEDIA Russia
M
Maiorov Alexey Head of Sales Department Stream Labs Russia
Makarovs Valerijs Key Account Manager Latvia State Radio and Television Centre Latvia
Maksim Dubovik Director BaltInvestTelekom Belarus
Malahova Larisa Head of the Department CIS and the Baltic countries VGTRK Russia
Malchevskiy Andrey Head of Broadcasting Network Distribution and Development Department 1+1 Media Ukraine
Malinovskiy Andrey Member of the Board Ltd. "TEM LV" Baltijas Mediju Alianse Latvia
Malsub Mart International Data и Media Transport Tele2 Eesti Estonia
Masarik Vladimir General Director Thorsat Ukraine
Meiksane Viktoria CFO Baltcom Latvia
Meishele Kristina Project manager Elite Union Latvia
Meisitis Toms Director of the Law Department Lattelecom Latvia
Melisina Marina General Director Viacom Russia
Mikhailov Maksim General Director TVEVT Russia
Minkeviсs Juris Deputy to the executive of Electronic communications and network services department Augstceltne Latvia
Moding Anna - Karin Vice - President of Marketing in Scandinavia , the Baltic States and Eastern Europe SES Sweden
Molostova Anastasia Development Manager 8 Channel Russia
Moroz Vera Head of Distribution TV Rain Russia
Morozov Eugeniy CCO JSC “MSK-IX” Russia
Morozov Stepan General Director PANDORA Russia
N
Nazarkevica Svetlana Marketing Director TELIA LATVIJA Latvia
Neiman Leila General Director Malish TV Russia
Nevmerzhitskiy Gennady Sales Director Media Broadcasting Group Russia
Nikitin Dmitrij CTO Baltcom Latvia
Novgorodtsev Alexey Director Activ Media Belarus
Nusipbekova Aynur General Director ALACAST Kazakhstan
O
Omirkhanova Ayan First Deputy Director ALACAST Kazakhstan
Ositis Norberts CDN service manager TELIA LATVIJA Latvia
Ositis Anastasia President International telecommunications academy Russia
P
Pelekh Aleksander Project manager SES Ukraine
Petrenko Philip Technical Director 1+1 media Ukraine
Pigin Alexey CEO SONAR Ukraine
Piriev Sergey Head of foreign broadcasting JSC "TV Center" JSC "TV Center" Russia
Pjateckis Andzejs MEGOGO representative in the Baltic States MEGOGO Latvia
Podinskis Maris Carrier Relations Manager TELIA LATVIJA Latvia
Popova Tatyana Member of the Board Telecommunications Chamber of Ukraine Ukraine
Povetkin Dmitry Distribution Manager RT Russia
Priedite Maija Key Account Manager Latvia State Radio and Television Centre Latvia
Prymakov Ivan Head of Distribution 1+1 media Ukraine
Putnis Roberts Head of the Culture Ministry's Media Policy Department The Ministry of Culture of the Republic of Latvia Latvia
R
Remezovsky Alexander Head of Pay TV distribution Digital Screens Ukraine
Rencis Juris Radio Frequency Planning Division Senior Expert Elektroniskie sakari Latvia
Rodionova Natalia Head of sports channels Sales MatchTV Russia
Rosimannus Risto CEO Wide Media Estonia
Rozenvalde Anna Head of TV Content Acquisitions Latvijas Mobilais Telefons Latvia
S
Sahno Irina Browser TV market Mediasat Ukraine
Salnik Anatoly Deputy Director Trofey TV Ukraine
Salnikov Andrey Director of the Directorate of distribution channels in the Baltic and CIS countries Digital TV Family Russia
Sandler Mikhail Business Development Director Russia&CIS SES Ukraine
Scipokiene Asta TV channels manager Splius Lithuania
Selina Anna Business Development Manager QIWI Russia
Semenyaka Oleksiy External Relations Officer RIPE NCC Ukraine
Sergijenko Ivans CTO Balticom Latvia
Seyidzade Mansur Sales Manager Azercosmos Azerbaijan
Shikhlinskaya Nigar CorpCom section manager Azercell Telecom Azerbaijan
Shikhman Alexander Member of the Board Law & Finance Consulting Company Latvia
Shirvelis Rolandas CEO VECTRUM LAT Latvia
Shmidre Peteris President Telecommunications Association Latvia
Shraifel Sasha Head of Marketing and Advertising Neue Welt TV Great Britain
Shulga Nikolay Deputy head of IT Dyninno Latvia
Shuralev Leonid Director RETN Baltic AS Estonia
Shutina Sanda Director of Distribution Wide Media Latvia
Sidorina Larisa Chief Editor Telesputnik Russia
Sikharulidze Nato TV content manager New Content Georgia
Silanchev Andrey Business Development Director Russia&CIS Irdeto Netherlands
Skorobogatiy Oleg Managing partner A1 Systems Belarus
Skrebe Zilvinas Technical manager Splius Lithuania
Smirnov Dmitrij Commercial Director Balticom Latvia
Soldatenkova Irina Afilliate&Digital Sales Manager Viacom Russia
Solomatin Kirill Sales Manager Globecast Russia
Sosnitsky Vladimir Deputy General Director SONAR Ukraine
Spirin Denis Head of International Broadcasting Distribution VGTRK Russia
Stefanovic Artur Director ETANETAS UAB Lithuania
Stimbane Olga Head of Information and Communication sector Swedbank Latvia
Straszewski Jerzy President Polish Chamber for Electronic Communication (PIKE) Poland
Sveicars Raivis Journalist Lauku Avīze Latvia
Svinchenko Vladislav General Producer of TV channels: 1 + 1 International, Unian TV 1+1 Media Ukraine
T
Temnogradskaya Evgeniya Leading Sales manager RED MEDIA Russia
Tihonov Roman Head of Development Department QIWI Russia
Timoshenko Oksana Representative Azerbaijan Cable Operators Association Azerbaijan
Tolstaya Tatyana Owner of the Cinamon cinema chain Cinamon cinema Estonia
Tolyupov Pavel CEO TVEVT Russia
Traubergs Martins Director TNS Latvia Latvia
Triantafyllou Apostolos RVP EU, Germany, CEEA EUTELSAT France
Trifonov Dobrin Managing Director Leo DT - Europe S.à r l. Luxembourg
Trofimov Denis General producer STRIM Russia
Trofimova Victoria Director of the Department of distribution channels in the Baltic and CIS countries Digital TV Family Russia
Tuhkur Kaido International Data и Media Transport Tele2 Eesti Estonia
Turchenko Alexey General Director Telesputnik Russia
U
Udovychenko Elena Director of Distribution Ves-media Russia
Uustalu Margus Director Cloud Services Levira Estonia
V
Vaguine Serge VP of Sales Paywizard Group plc United Kingdom
Vaitekunas Edmundas Chairman The Radio and Television Commission of Lithuania Lithuania
Varanovich Volha Director MBG Bel Belarus
Vasilenko Maksim Director Smart-TV Latvia
Vasilyeva Natalia PR director Elite Union Latvia
Vedernikov Konstantin Editor Multimanija TV Latvia
Verkevica Marika Head of Viasat DTH Baltics Viasat / MTG TV Latvia
Veveris Valery Program director Baltijas Mediju Alianse Latvia
Vladimirov Konstantin Head of Affiliate Sales Viacom Russia
Volodkevica Diana CEO Elite Union Latvia
Y
Yankevich Alexander Project manager ICTonline Russia
Yaremenko Sergey Director BetaTV Belarus
Z
Zaharov Konstantin General Director STRIM Russia
Zaiceva Svetlana Project manager on distribution and promotion channels Ltd.''TEM LV" Baltijas Mediju Alianse Latvia
Zhelkova Natalia Director of the Department on work with payee QIWI Russia
Zubcu Vitalie CEO DIGIMAX Moldova
Zukiene Vaiva President Lithuanian Cable Television Association Lithuania
Zviedris Ivars Member The National Electronic Mass Media Council Latvia
ORGANIZATORI TELCO TRENDS 2019
PARTNERI TELCO TRENDS 2019
TELCO TRENDS 2019 ATBALSTA